Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Crabtree-Globe Cemetery
Also known as: Crabtree Cemetery, Globe Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 36.13290, Longitude: -118.81682
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service