Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Elm Street Cemetery
Also known as: First Burial Ground of Second Precinct
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.22090, Longitude: -71.00280
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service