Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Saint John the Baptist Cemetery
Also known as: Catholic Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.26876, Longitude: -84.81175
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service