Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Acotes Hill Cemetery
Also known as: Chepachet Cemetery, Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Glocester #23
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.90882, Longitude: -71.66438

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service