Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Christ Church Little Moore Cemetery
Also known as: Christ Church Cemetery, Christ Church UCC Cemetery, Little Moore Church Cemetery, New Hope Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.78176, Longitude: -75.47685
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service