Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Mount Carmel Cemetery
Also known as: Clover Run Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.93430, Longitude: -78.78090
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service