Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Pawtuxet Memorial Park
Also known as: Pawtuxet Highland Cemetery, Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Warwick #142
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.75439, Longitude: -71.39636
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service