Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Voegtly Cemetery
Also known as: German Evangelical Protestant Cemetery.
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.46680, Longitude: -79.97960
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service