Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Cimitero Accatolico
Also known as: Cimitero Degli Inglesi, English Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.77720, Longitude: 11.26845
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service