Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Kerns-Freeman Cemetery
Also known as: Freeman Chapel Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.74119, Longitude: -94.60440
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service