Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Windridge Memorial Park and Nature Sanctuary
Also known as: Windridge Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.22644, Longitude: -88.21464
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service