Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Horse Cave Municipal Cemetery
Also known as: Horse Cave Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 37.17950, Longitude: -85.89871
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service