Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Salamonia Cemetery
Also known as: Backesto Cemetery, Grandview Cemetery, West Park Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.37952, Longitude: -84.86245
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service