Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Immaculate Conception Cemetery
Also known as: Charenton Catholic Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 29.88568, Longitude: -91.52603
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service