Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Notre Dame Cemetery
Also known as: Rhode Island Historical Cemetery West Warwick #18
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.72860, Longitude: -71.51659

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service