Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Stafford Street Cemetery
Also known as: New Cemetery, Patten Road Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.97940, Longitude: -72.27940
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service