Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Most Holy Trinity Cemetery
Also known as: Henicke Cemetery, Holy Trinity Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.68689, Longitude: -73.90505
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service