Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Old Congregational Burying Ground
Also known as: Congregational Burying Place
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.19118, Longitude: -73.13193
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service