Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Hosey Hill Cemetery
Also known as: Weir City Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 37.31227, Longitude: -94.80996
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service