Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Old Graveyard
Also known as: Carlisle Public Graveyard
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.19744, Longitude: -77.18797

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service