Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Union Burial Ground Society Cemetery (Defunct)
Also known as: Sixth Street Union Cemetery, Union Sixth Street Cemetery (Defunct)
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.93424, Longitude: -75.15366
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service