Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
French Burying Ground
Also known as: French Huguenot Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.92473, Longitude: -74.02839
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service