Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Campo Cestio
Also known as: Cimitero Acattolico, Cimitero Degli Inglesi, Rome Testaccio Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.87636, Longitude: 12.47908
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service