Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Mifflinburg Cemetery
Also known as: Woodlawn Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.91453, Longitude: -77.04532

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service