Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Pompton Plains Reformed Church Cemetery
Also known as: First Reformed Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.96462, Longitude: -74.29527
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service