Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Jüdischer Friedhof Weissensee
Also known as: Berlin-Weissensee Jewish Cemetery, Weissensee Jewish Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 52.54525, Longitude: 13.45807
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service