Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
First Baptist Dover Cemetery
Also known as: Dover Baptist Church Cemetery, Dover Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 27.99513, Longitude: -82.23438
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service