Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Yellow Meeting House Cemetery
Also known as: Old Yellow Meeting House Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.16945, Longitude: -74.47264
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service