Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
City of Lubbock Cemetery
Also known as: Eastlawn Memorial Gardens
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 33.56630, Longitude: -101.81480
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service