Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
San Juan Bautista Cemetery
Also known as: Larios Cemetery, San Juan Cemetery, San Juan District Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 36.84580, Longitude: -121.54390
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service