Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Auburn City Cemetery
Also known as: Auburn Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 34.01438, Longitude: -83.82931
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service