Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Chestnut Hill Cemetery
Also known as: Chestnut Hill Baptist Church Cemetery, Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Exeter #22
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.58127, Longitude: -71.55827
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service