Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Saint Patricks Cemetery
Also known as: Saint Patrick Gallitzin Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.47565, Longitude: -78.53766
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service