Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Lyons Plain Cemetery
Also known as: Emmanuel Episcopal Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.22188, Longitude: -73.34745
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service