Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Maple Avenue Cemetery
Also known as: Old Episcopal Burial Ground, Patterson Presbyterian Cemetery, Presbyterian Churchyard Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.51472, Longitude: -73.61217

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service