Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Baldridge Rigsby Buckner Cemetery
Also known as: Baldridge Cemetery #1
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.15837, Longitude: -83.42457
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service