Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
IOOF Cemetery
Also known as: Odd Fellows Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.06550, Longitude: -85.02996
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service