Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Lyleville Cemetery
Also known as: Chelton Hills Cemetery, Coalport Cemetery, Snyder Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.73518, Longitude: -78.53965
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service