Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Lambeth Cemetery
Also known as: Lambeth Crematorium and Lambeth Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 51.42789, Longitude: -0.18052
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service