Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Wilhelm's Portland Memorial
Also known as: Portland Cremation Association, Portland Crematory, Portland Memorial Mausoleum, Portland Memorial Sunset Chapel, Wilhelm Funeral Home and Mausoleum
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 45.47444, Longitude: -122.65180
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service