Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Holy Rosary Cemetery
Also known as: Saint Rosaire Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.29333, Longitude: -70.98568
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service