Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Deardurff Cemetery
Also known as: Barnard Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.50477, Longitude: -86.85297

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED