Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Lake Cemetery
Also known as: First Baptist Church Cemetery, Silvie's Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.62387, Longitude: -74.14430
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service