Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Leavenworth National Cemetery
Also known as: Old Soldiers Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.27710, Longitude: -94.88744
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service