Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Spangler Cemetery
Also known as: Brush College Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.85110, Longitude: -88.89890
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service