Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Haven Hill Cemetery
Also known as: Haven Hill Old Mausoleum, Memorial Gardens Extension
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.73940, Longitude: -88.08810
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service