Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Elkville Cemetery
Also known as: Kimmel Cemetery #01
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 37.90560, Longitude: -89.24920
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service