Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Coal Valley Cemetery
Also known as: Coal Valley Township Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.43860, Longitude: -90.46500
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service