Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Calvary Cemetery
Also known as: German Catholic Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.83030, Longitude: -89.65640
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service