Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Quidnessett Memorial Cemetery
Also known as: Rhode Island Hist. Cemetery North Kingstown #42
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.62420, Longitude: -71.46110
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service